Registered Delegates

S-19-D001                       DR. K.N. Singh                                               9M2KN                              Malaysia

S-19-D002                       Jyotika Patel                                                  SWL                                   Malaysia

S-19-D003                       Claudia Marega                                              I2NDT                                Italy

S-19-D004                       Lim Kean Chuan                                            9M2LC                               Malaysia

S-19-D005                       Chikazo Nakamura                                        JA1AYB                             Japan

S-19-D006                       Motoko Nakamura                                         SWL                                   Japan

S-19-D007                       Mohd. Nasir Abu Mansor                              9W2VWT                           Malaysia

S-19-D008                       Michael Ye                                                      BD4AAQ                           China

S-19-D009                       Sophia Xing                                                    SWL                                  China 

S-19-D010                       Bernd Nasner                                                 DL8UI                                Germany

S-19-D011                       Claudia Nasner                                               DF3AO                              Germany

S-19-D012                       Dr.Gerd Hiltl                                                    DK5FJ                               Germany

S-19-D013                       Kenneth Taylor                                               T32AZ                                USA

S-19-D014                       Angelina Taylor                                              SWL                                    USA

S-19-D015                       Lisa Ooi Geek Choo                                      SWL                                    Malaysia

S-19-D016                       Tamat Lamph                                                 V85T                                   Brunei Darussalam

S-19-D017                       Jamaliah                                                         SWL                                   Brunei Darussalam

S-19-D018                       Seiichi Miyamoto                                           JE3BEQ                            Japan

S-19-D019                        Cindy Castro Albarado                                 SWL                                   Germany

S-19-D020                       Tachio Yonemura                                          JA1BRK                             Japan

S-19-D021                       Aoi Yonemura                                               JR1FBE                              Japan

S-19-D022                       Pg.Salleh AB Rahman Pg.Hj.Damit             V85A                                   Brunei Darussalam

S-19-D023                       Suzanne Rahaman Abey                              SWL                                    Brunei Darussalam

S-19-D024                       Kohji Yoshifusa                                             JA4DPL                              Japan